-
$17.50
-
$14.70
-
$8.10
-
$9.50
-
$11.95
-
$5.50 – $10.80Price range: $5.50 through $10.80Sold By: SALT JAR refillery
Change Tooth Tablets
Brand:SALT JAR refillery$5.50 – $10.80Price range: $5.50 through $10.80 -
$8.00 – $8.50Price range: $8.00 through $8.50Sold By: Thursday Food Hub
Barbs Buns – Breads
Brand:Barbs Buns$8.00 – $8.50Price range: $8.00 through $8.50 -
$10.00
-
$14.99 – $25.99Price range: $14.99 through $25.99Sold By: SALT JAR refillery
Cold-Pressed Avocado Oil
Brand:SALT JAR refillery$14.99 – $25.99Price range: $14.99 through $25.99 -
$15.25 – $29.49Price range: $15.25 through $29.49Sold By: SALT JAR refillery
SAN-J Tamari, Organic
Brand:SALT JAR refillery$15.25 – $29.49Price range: $15.25 through $29.49 -
$8.70 – $16.50Price range: $8.70 through $16.50Sold By: SALT JAR refillery
Red Wine Vinegar, Organic
Brand:SALT JAR refillery$8.70 – $16.50Price range: $8.70 through $16.50 -
$10.60 – $20.50Price range: $10.60 through $20.50Sold By: SALT JAR refillery
Balsamic Vinegar, Organic
$10.60 – $20.50Price range: $10.60 through $20.50 -
$4.80 – $9.20Price range: $4.80 through $9.20Sold By: SALT JAR refillery
Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Raw & Unfiltered
Brand:SALT JAR refillery$4.80 – $9.20Price range: $4.80 through $9.20 -
Rice Vinegar, Organic
Sold By: SALT JAR refillery$6.90 – $13.20Price range: $6.90 through $13.20














