-
$7.42 – $21.00Price range: $7.42 through $21.00Sold By: SALT JAR refillery
St. Albert Old Cheddar Cheese
Brand:SALT JAR refillery$7.42 – $21.00Price range: $7.42 through $21.00 -
$11.25 – $20.99Price range: $11.25 through $20.99Sold By: SALT JAR refillery
Island Essentials Castile Soap
Brand:SALT JAR refillery$11.25 – $20.99Price range: $11.25 through $20.99 -
$5.25
-
$24.45
-
$7.53 – $29.10Price range: $7.53 through $29.10Sold By: SALT JAR refillery
Vegan Jelly Beans, Organic
Brand:SALT JAR refillery$7.53 – $29.10Price range: $7.53 through $29.10 -
$5.00
-
$25.00 – $500.00Price range: $25.00 through $500.00Sold By: Forest Gardens
Salt Spring Soil Vermicompost
Brand:Forest Gardens$25.00 – $500.00Price range: $25.00 through $500.00 -
$1.39 – $2.75Price range: $1.39 through $2.75Sold By: Ruckle Heritage Farm
Lamb Heart
Brand:Ruckle Heritage Farm$1.39 – $2.75Price range: $1.39 through $2.75 -
$20.00 – $150.00Price range: $20.00 through $150.00Sold By: Forest Gardens
Salt Spring Soil Compost Tea
Brand:Forest Gardens$20.00 – $150.00Price range: $20.00 through $150.00 -
$30.00 – $700.00Price range: $30.00 through $700.00Sold By: Forest Gardens
Salt Spring Soil Activated Biochar
Brand:Forest Gardens$30.00 – $700.00Price range: $30.00 through $700.00 -
$7.00 – $11.99Price range: $7.00 through $11.99Sold By: SALT JAR refillery
Dish Brushes
Brand:SALT JAR refillery$7.00 – $11.99Price range: $7.00 through $11.99










